• Мач на Фокус

      • Football Livescore. Results, Goalscorers, Cards

        England: Premier League

        30/09/2016 20:00
        Everton
        -
        Crystal Palace

        Spain: Laliga

        30/09/2016 19:45
        Real Sociedad
        -
        Betis

        Germany: Bundesliga

        30/09/2016 19:30
        RB Leipzig
        -
        Augsburg

        Germany: 2. Bundesliga

        20'
        Aue
        2 - 2
        Bochum
        20'
        Nurnberg
        0 - 0
        Union Berlin
        21'
        Sandhausen
        2 - 0
        SG Dynamo Dresden

        France: Ligue 1

        30/09/2016 19:45
        Rennes
        -
        Guingamp

        France: Ligue 2

        30/09/2016 19:00
        AC Ajaccio
        -
        Brest
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Amiens
        -
        Troyes
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Laval
        -
        Clermont
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Lens
        -
        Red Star
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Nimes
        -
        Bourg Peronnas
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Niort
        -
        Orleans
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Reims
        -
        Auxerre
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Tours
        -
        GFC Ajaccio

        Italy: Serie B

        30/09/2016 19:30
        Brescia
        -
        Bari

        Netherlands: Eredivisie

        30/09/2016 19:00
        Zwolle
        -
        Den Haag

        Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

        30/09/2016 19:00
        Achilles 29
        -
        Venlo
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Den Bosch
        -
        Telstar
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Eindhoven FC
        -
        Jong Ajax
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Graafschap
        -
        Dordrecht
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Jong Utrecht
        -
        Helmond
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Maastricht
        -
        Cambuur
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Oss
        -
        Almere City
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Sittard
        -
        FC Emmen
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Volendam
        -
        Breda
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Waalwijk
        -
        Jong PSV

        Scotland: Premiership

        30/09/2016 19:45
        Motherwell
        -
        Hearts

        Algeria: Division 1

        86'
        Hussein Dey
        1 - 0
        Batna
        87'
        Oran
        1 - 0
        Harrach
        FT
        Tadjenant
        1 - 2
        CR Belouizdad

        Argentina: Primera Division

        30/09/2016 23:00
        Quilmes
        -
        Olimpo Bahia Blanca
        01/10/2016 01:15
        Godoy Cruz
        -
        Union de Santa Fe

        Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

        Postp.
        Fenix
        ? - ?
        Tristan Suarez

        Argentina: Torneo Federal A

        Postp.
        Antoniana
        ? - ?
        San Jorge

        Austria: Erste Liga

        20'
        A. Lustenau
        0 - 1
        FAC Wien
        20'
        Kapfenberg
        1 - 0
        Horn
        20'
        LASK Linz
        1 - 2
        Liefering
        20'
        Neustadt
        1 - 0
        BW Linz
        30/09/2016 19:30
        Wattens
        -
        Wacker Innsbruck

        Austria: Regionalliga West

        30/09/2016 18:00
        Seekirchen
        -
        Grodig
        30/09/2016 18:30
        Kufstein
        -
        Eugendorf

        Azerbaijan: Premier League

        FT
        Inter Baku
        1 - 1
        Zira

        Bahrain: Premier League

        FT
        Al-Hala
        0 - 0
        Malkia
        41'
        Al-Hadd
        0 - 0
        Al Riffa

        Bangladesh: Premier League

        FT
        Brothers U.
        2 - 1
        Baridhara
        30/09/2016 14:30
        Muktijoddha Sangsad
        -
        Rahmatgonj MFS

        Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

        62'
        Krumkachy
        0 - 1
        Slutsk
        HT'
        Neman
        0 - 1
        Slavia Mozyr

        Belgium: Jupiler League

        30/09/2016 19:30
        Oostende
        -
        St. Truiden

        Belgium: Proximus League - First Stage

        30/09/2016 19:30
        St. Gilloise
        -
        Tubize

        Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff

        30/09/2016 19:00
        RFC Liege
        -
        La Calamine

        Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura

        FT
        U. Sucre
        1 - 6
        Nacional Potosi
        FT
        Sport Boys
        2 - 2
        Oriente Petrolero

        Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League

        FT
        Mladost DK
        1 - 0
        Celik Zenica

        Brazil: Série B

        FT
        Goias
        4 - 0
        Parana
        30/09/2016 23:15
        Bahia
        -
        Criciuma
        01/10/2016 00:30
        Luverdense
        -
        Tupi
        01/10/2016 01:30
        Avai
        -
        Paysandu PA

        Brazil: Série C - Play Offs

        30/09/2016 23:00
        Botafogo SP
        -
        ABC
        01/10/2016 01:00
        Botafogo PB
        -
        Boa

        Bulgaria: Parva Liga

        FT
        Lok. Plovdiv
        2 - 3
        Pirin Blagoevgrad
        30/09/2016 18:00
        Beroe
        -
        Cherno More

        Bulgaria: Vtora Liga

        FT
        Ludogorets II
        1 - 0
        Etar

        Canada: Csl

        01/10/2016 00:00
        Milton
        -
        Ukraine United
        01/10/2016 01:00
        Hamilton City
        -
        Serbian W. E.

        Canada: Cis

        FT
        UOIT
        1 - 4
        Ryerson
        30/09/2016 21:30
        RMC
        -
        Carleton
        30/09/2016 23:15
        Acadia
        -
        Saint Marys
        30/09/2016 23:15
        Dalhousie
        -
        UNB
        30/09/2016 23:15
        Mount Allison
        -
        UPEI
        30/09/2016 23:15
        StFX
        -
        Moncton
        30/09/2016 23:30
        Concordia
        -
        Laval
        01/10/2016 01:00
        McGill
        -
        UQAM
        01/10/2016 01:00
        Sherbrooke
        -
        Montreal
        01/10/2016 01:15
        Waterloo
        -
        York
        01/10/2016 01:15
        Western
        -
        McMaster

        Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

        FT
        Patriotas
        0 - 1
        Aguilas
        FT
        Dep. Pasto
        0 - 1
        Petrolera
        30/09/2016 22:00
        Huila
        -
        Fortaleza
        01/10/2016 00:00
        Dep. Cali
        -
        Bucaramanga

        Colombia: Torneo Aguila

        20'
        Popayan
        0 - 0
        Bogota
        30/09/2016 20:00
        Tigres
        -
        Orsomarso
        30/09/2016 21:00
        Llaneros
        -
        Leones
        30/09/2016 21:30
        Quindio
        -
        Atlético F.C.

        Croatia: 1. Hnl

        HT'
        Istra 1961
        0 - 2
        Rijeka

        Czech Republic: 1. Liga

        HT'
        Jihlava
        0 - 0
        Bohemians 1905

        Czech Republic: Division 2

        FT
        Sigma Olomouc
        2 - 0
        Zizkov
        HT'
        Usti nad Labem
        0 - 0
        Mas Taborsko

        Czech Republic: U19 League

        FT
        Mlada Boleslav U19
        1 - 0
        Ceske Budejovice U19

        Denmark: Superliga

        45'
        Odense
        1 - 0
        Aarhus
        30/09/2016 19:15
        Silkeborg
        -
        Nordsjaelland

        Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1

        19'
        Hvidovre
        0 - 0
        B.93

        Dr Congo: Super Ligue

        30/09/2016 14:30
        Motema Pembe
        -
        RCK
        30/09/2016 14:30
        Ndombe
        -
        Shark XI

        Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage

        30/09/2016 21:30
        Fuerza A.
        -
        Emelec
        30/09/2016 22:00
        Delfin
        -
        Aucas
        01/10/2016 01:00
        Ind. del Valle
        -
        Mushuc Runa
        01/10/2016 01:00
        U. Catolica
        -
        River Plate Ecuador
        01/10/2016 01:30
        LDU Quito
        -
        Dep. Cuenca
        01/10/2016 01:45
        Barcelona SC
        -
        EL Nacional

        Egypt: Premier League

        FT
        Misr Elmaqasah
        3 - 0
        Enppi
        19'
        Al Ittihad
        1 - 0
        El Daklyeh
        30/09/2016 20:00
        El-Entag El-Harby
        -
        Arab Contractors

        England: Premier League Cup

        FT
        Cardiff U23
        1 - 1
        Sunderland U23
        FT
        Newcastle Utd U23
        0 - 0
        Swansea U23
        FT
        Blackburn U23
        2 - 0
        Burnley U23
        30/09/2016 16:00
        Fulham U23
        -
        Middlesbrough U23
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Southampton U23
        -
        Bristol City U23

        Estonia: Meistriliiga

        HT'
        Tammeka
        1 - 0
        Paide

        Estonia: Esiliiga

        FT
        Flora II
        3 - 1
        Kohtla-Jarve

        Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage

        FT
        Sweden U17
        3 - 1
        Bulgaria U17
        FT
        Hungary U17
        3 - 1
        Denmark U17
        FT
        Netherlands U17
        9 - 0
        Liechtenstein U17
        62'
        Georgia U17
        0 - 0
        Finland U17

        Finland: Veikkausliiga

        62'
        HIFK
        1 - 0
        HJK

        France: National

        30/09/2016 19:00
        ASM Belfort
        -
        Quevilly Rouen
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Avranches
        -
        Pau
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Beziers
        -
        Dunkerque
        30/09/2016 19:00
        CA Bastia
        -
        Les Herbiers
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Consolat
        -
        Chambly
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Creteil
        -
        Lyon Duchere
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Paris FC
        -
        Chateauroux
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Sedan
        -
        Epinal

        France: Cfa - Group C

        30/09/2016 19:00
        Annecy
        -
        Montceau

        Germany: 3. Liga

        30/09/2016 18:00
        Paderborn
        -
        Hansa Rostock
        30/09/2016 19:30
        Zwickau
        -
        Sonnenhof Grossaspach

        Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

        30/09/2016 18:00
        Buchbach
        -
        Unterhaching

        Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd

        30/09/2016 18:00
        Heimstetten
        -
        Ismaning
        30/09/2016 18:00
        Unterfohring
        -
        Gundelfingen

        Gibraltar: Premier Division

        30/09/2016 19:30
        Gibraltar United
        -
        Lincoln Red Imps

        Hong Kong: Premier League

        FT
        Pegasus
        1 - 2
        Guangzhou RandF U19

        Indonesia: Isc

        FT
        Pusamania Borneo
        1 - 1
        Madura United
        FT
        Arema Malang
        0 - 0
        Mitra Kukar

        Ireland: Premier Division

        30/09/2016 19:45
        Bray
        -
        Bohemians
        Postp.
        Cork City
        ? - ?
        Wexford

        Ireland: Division 1

        30/09/2016 19:45
        Waterford
        -
        UC Dublin

        Israel: Leumit League

        FT
        Beitar Tel Aviv
        2 - 1
        M. Herzliya
        FT
        Hapoel Afula
        2 - 2
        Hapoel Bnei Lod
        FT
        Hapoel Katamon
        0 - 1
        Hap. Ramat Gan
        FT
        Hapoel Petah Tikva
        1 - 3
        H. Akko
        FT
        H. Ironi Rishon
        1 - 0
        Maccabi Shaaraim
        FT
        M. Nazareth
        2 - 0
        H. Nazareth
        FT
        Ramat Hasharon
        1 - 1
        Ironi Nesher

        Kosovo: Superliga

        FT
        Drita
        0 - 1
        Gjilani

        Latvia: Synottip Virsliga

        30/09/2016 18:00
        FK Liepaja
        -
        Jelgava

        Lebanon: Premier League

        30/09/2016 13:30
        Al Nabi Sheet
        -
        Tripoli
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Al Ansar
        -
        Nejmeh SC

        Lithuania: Division 2

        19'
        Banga
        0 - 0
        Dziugas Telsiai

        Malaysia: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

        FT
        Kedah
        2 - 1
        PDRM FA

        Malta: Premier League

        HT'
        Balzan
        2 - 0
        St. Andrews
        HT'
        Mosta
        0 - 4
        Hamrun
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Hibernians
        -
        Gzira
        30/09/2016 19:00
        Valletta
        -
        Birkirkara

        Malta: Division 1

        30/09/2016 18:30
        Fgura
        -
        Sirens

        Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura

        01/10/2016 01:00
        UAEM Potros
        -
        Zacatepec

        Moldova: Divizia Nationala

        FT
        Academia Chisinau
        0 - 2
        Zaria Balti
        FT
        Milsami
        4 - 1
        Dinamo-Auto
        FT
        Speranta Nisporeni
        1 - 0
        Petrocub

        North and Central America: Concacaf Champions League

        FT
        Insee Police
        1 - 5
        Olimpia
        FT
        CD Honduras
        1 - 0
        W Connection

        Norway: Tippeligaen

        30/09/2016 18:00
        Bodo/Glimt
        -
        Stromsgodset

        Norway: Junior U19

        30/09/2016 17:30
        Gjellerasen U19
        -
        Stabaek U19

        Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

        30/09/2016 22:00
        Diaz
        -
        River Plate
        01/10/2016 00:15
        Libertad Asuncion
        -
        Dep. Capiata

        Peru: Segunda Division

        Cancl.
        Tarapoto
        ? - ?
        Cienciano

        Philippines: Ufl

        FT
        Meralco Sparks
        2 - 1
        Green Archers

        Poland: Ekstraklasa

        HT'
        Ruch
        1 - 1
        Zaglebie
        30/09/2016 19:30
        Leczna
        -
        Lech Poznan

        Poland: Division 1

        HT'
        Legnica
        0 - 0
        Podbeskidzie

        Poland: Division 2

        30/09/2016 18:00
        ROW Rybnik
        -
        Warta Poznan

        Portugal: Primeira Liga

        30/09/2016 20:30
        Tondela
        -
        Ferreira

        Romania: Liga 1

        90'
        CSM Iasi
        0 - 1
        Poli Timisoara
        30/09/2016 18:30
        Targu Mures
        -
        CFR Cluj

        Romania: Liga 2

        FT
        FC Juventus Bucuresti
        6 - 0
        Tarlungeni

        Russia: Youth League

        FT
        Tomsk U21
        4 - 0
        Ural U21
        FT
        Lokomotiv Moscow U21
        3 - 1
        Arsenal Tula U21
        FT
        Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
        1 - 2
        Anzhi U21
        FT
        Terek Grozni U21
        0 - 1
        FK Orenburg U21

        Singapore: S.League

        FT
        Home Utd
        5 - 2
        Young Lions
        FT
        Warriors
        2 - 0
        Albirex Niigata

        South America: Copa Sudamericana

        FT
        Cerro Porteno
        4 - 1
        Santa Fe

        Sudan: Premier League

        30/09/2016 15:00
        Rabita Kosti
        -
        Merreikh El-Fasher
        30/09/2016 18:00
        Al-Hilal Omdurman
        -
        Amal Atbara
        30/09/2016 18:00
        Madani
        -
        Al-Merreikh

        Sweden: Allsvenskan

        30/09/2016 18:00
        Helsingborg
        -
        Hammarby

        Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

        30/09/2016 18:00
        Hassleholms IF
        -
        Asarums
        30/09/2016 18:00
        Lindsdals
        -
        Karlskrona

        Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

        30/09/2016 18:00
        Rosengard W
        -
        Umea W

        Trinidad And Tobago: Pro League

        30/09/2016 22:00
        Sando
        -
        San Juan Jabloteh
        01/10/2016 00:30
        Point Fortin
        -
        Morvant Caledonia United

        Turkey: Super Lig

        30/09/2016 18:00
        Akhisar Genclik Spor
        -
        Genclerbirligi

        Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga

        FT
        Ahal
        5 - 2
        Kopetdag Asgabat
        FT
        Balkan
        1 - 0
        Energetik
        FT
        Merw
        2 - 0
        FC Asgabat
        FT
        Turan
        0 - 7
        Altyn Asyr
        FT
        Yedigen
        0 - 0
        Sagadam

        Uganda: Premier League

        FT
        Vipers
        2 - 1
        Kampala City

        Ukraine: Youth League

        FT
        Dnipro U21
        4 - 3
        Oleksandriya U21
        FT
        Vorskla Poltava U21
        1 - 1
        Olimpik Donetsk U21
        FT
        Stal Kamianske U21
        1 - 1
        Ch. Odessa U21

        United Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup

        FT
        Emirates Club
        4 - 0
        Hatta
        FT
        Al Wasl
        2 - 0
        Al Wahda
        HT'
        Al Ain
        0 - 2
        Al Nasr

        Usa: Mls

        01/10/2016 01:00
        Houston Dynamo
        -
        New York City

        Usa: Usl - Play Offs

        01/10/2016 01:30
        Swope Park
        -
        Los Angeles 2

        Uzbekistan: Professional Football League

        FT
        Nasaf Qarshi
        3 - 0
        Met. Bekobod

        Wales: Premier League

        30/09/2016 19:45
        Druids
        -
        Rhyl

        Wales: Fa Cup

        30/09/2016 19:30
        Conwy Borough
        -
        Caernarfon
        30/09/2016 19:30
        Guilsfield
        -
        Welshpool
        30/09/2016 19:30
        Trethomas Bluebirds
        -
        Llanelli

        World: Friendly International

        30/09/2016 15:00
        Botswana
        -
        Angola

        World: World Cup Women U17

        FT
        Venezuela U17 W
        1 - 2
        Germany U17 W
        FT
        Mexico U17 W
        5 - 0
        New Zealand U17 W
        90'
        Cameroon U17 W
        2 - 3
        Canada U17 W
        30/09/2016 18:00
        Jordan U17 W
        -
        Spain U17 W

        Zambia: Super League

        30/09/2016 14:00
        Nkwazi
        -
        Mufulira Blackpool
        30/09/2016 14:00
        Red Arrows
        -
        Lusaka Tigers

        Livescore

        England Spain Germany France Italy Netherlands Scotland Algeria Argentina Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Bolivia Bosnia And Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Canada Colombia Croatia Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt Estonia Europe Finland Gibraltar Hong Kong Indonesia Ireland Israel Kosovo Latvia Lebanon Lithuania Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova North and Central America Norway Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Romania Russia Singapore South America Sudan Sweden Trinidad And Tobago Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Usa Uzbekistan Wales World Zambia
        Livescore script is powered by BetPortal

        Get a free livescore script for your website.